Pothole 已存档

Maplewood Street Malden, MA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 267920

问题 ID:

4024669

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Pothole

已查看:

465 次数

社区:

Malden Ward 6

已报告:

已标记:

pothole

复制人:

4032501

说明

Huge pothole in front of Papa Gino's per the Police Department. (LS)


发表新评论

3 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。