Inacknowledge ni: Howard County, MD (Tell HoCo)

Sidewalk Concern - Safety Signs destroyed Kinilala

Centennial Lane And Breconshire Road Ellicott City, Maryland Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

4024716

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Tiningnan:

639 beses

Lugar:

Ellicott City

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs, trash, sidewalk, road safety

Deskripsyon

The signs on the crossing median have been demolished. Debris in road is everywhere. This island median is used by walkers to Centennial Lane Elementary School. Please resolve this issue as soon as possible. Thank You!

ay nagtanong din...
T. Select the concern
S. Other, please describe

3 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video