Streets (Light Request) Archived

9975 Bankside Drive Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4025190

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Streets (Overhead Street Lighting Concern)

Viewed:

165 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

A tree has fallen and taken out the utility light pole at 9975 Bankside Drive


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.