Codes Compliance Archived

1101 Meadowlawn Dr N Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16860

Issue ID:

4025491

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

89 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Duplicate of:

4024659

Description

Vehicles in backyard no tags no windows can be seen from street no fence

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Inoperative vehicle / missing parts / improper cover

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.