Acknowledged by: Gallup, NM

High Weeds or Property not Maintained on City Facility Acknowledged

1709 S Second St Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Banner

Reporter

Civic Points: 4850
Tweety small square

Issue ID:

4025494

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained on City Facility

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

Patriotic Banner has come loose on one end and is flapping in the wind.


Nearby Issues

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank