Trash & Recycle issues Archived

33 W Maple Ave Merchantville, NJ 08109, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 430

Issue ID:

4026133

Submitted To:

Borough of Merchantville

Category:

Trash & Recycle issues

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Merchantville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Recycling not picked up

also asked...
Q. Trash, recycle, or brush
A. Recycle

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.