Garbage/Debris Archived

3451-3499 S 130th St Tukwila, WA 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 595
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4026236

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Garbage/Debris

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash on both sides of the road

also asked...
Q. Is the Garbage/Debris on public property?
A. Yes
Q. Please describe the location of the garbage and debris.
A. PAC Hwy and 130th and 35th

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Robin Tischmak (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Han Kirkland (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Han Kirkland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.