Other Archived

2856 25th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img image 401001011730825

Reporter

Civic Points: 235
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4026404

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

49 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicate of:

4023494

Description

There is alarge dip in the street, looks like it can cause damage to vehicles driving over it.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Brian (Registered User)

  • Scfstpete avatar small small square

    Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    CSR3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.