Traffic Signal Archived

640 Huntington Ave Boston, MA 02115, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1265
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4026469

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Mission Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002326530

Tagged:

traffic, signs

Description

Traffic circle not working at intersection of Longwood and Huntington

also asked...
Q. Type of Signal
A. Traffic
Q. Type of Problem
A. Flashing or Blinking

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.