Other Closed

2866 50th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 145
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4026736

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

14 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

There are 2 street lights not working across from 2866 50th Avenue South.

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...

Blank