Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle on Private Property Archived

1000-1012 El Dorado St Vallejo, CA 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 300

Issue ID:

4026942

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle Parked on Private Property

Viewed:

114 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Inoperable red pickup full of junk parked on El Dorado at Florida.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.