Alley Clearing Archived

200-298 63rd Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4027279

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

89 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

large pile of yard debris since Irma,, piled behind the dumpster along the wooden fence in the alley. Second request.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.