Illegal Dumping Archived

599 Maple Avenue Vallejo, CA 94591, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23535
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4028315

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

112 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Television dumped on Maple between Irwin and Burnette. 10+ days.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Robert L, Grounds (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Robert L, Grounds (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.