Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Property Maintenance & Code Violations Acknowledged

1014 Sw 33rd St Topeka, KS 66611, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4028443

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

123 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

73278

Description

Rear of home needs painted


8 Comments

New Comment

I want to...