Illegal Dumping Archived

2167 Acton Street Berkeley, CA 94702, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4028485

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000381919

Tagged:

trash

Description

Appliance and chair have been here for about six weeks. People in apartment on corner periodically dump in front of their house.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.