Illegal Dumping Archived

726-742 Bancroft Way Berkeley, CA 94710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4028673

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000381924

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage and possible illegal camping


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.