Graffiti Archived

12915 Elyse Pl Se Albuquerque, NM 87123, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8070

Issue ID:

4028678

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Singing Arrow

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180113-001020

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

On curb

also asked...
Q. What type of surface?
A. Concrete

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.