Street Light - White Bulb (call PNM; not City of ABQ) Open

Amole Mesa Ave Sw Albuquerque, NM 87121, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9625

Issue ID:

4029026

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Street Light - White Bulb

Viewed:

353 times

Neighborhood:

Albuquerque

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

North West corner of amole Mesa and Messina SW 87121. Light has between out at this intersection. PNM states this light is a City of Albuquerque light.


1 Comment

  • mherrera17 (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...