Other Archivado

101–399 Ne 12th St Gainesville Fl 32601 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 24980

Issue ID:

4029803

Submitted To:

Roads & Streets

Category:

Other

Visto:

587 veces

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 3

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

hydrant

Descripción

Fire hydrant leaking.

también preguntó...
Q. Please describe the issue so we may route your request to the appropriate department and service area for resolution.
A. Fire hydrant leaking. It looks like water is gushing out from underneath the hydrant.

Post a New Comment

7 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.