Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Abandoned Car Acknowledged

8 Old Colony Ave Quincy, MA 02170, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4030226

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Abandoned Car

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Illegal parking in alley beside coffee break cafe on old colony ave in quincy. Cars being left all day and overnight not leaving enough space for cars to get by. Unsafe for pedestrians and cars exiting apartment building garage. Need to be towed


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.