Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

989 Folsom St San Francisco, CA 94107, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7245

Issue ID:

4030274

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

188 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8504630

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

trash by construction

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Loose Garbage / Debris

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.