Other - City Issues Archived

115 Mason Street Salem, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4031370

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

239 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Sheet of Ice, unable to stop at stop sign. Corner of Mason Street diagonally from the Moose Lodge. Slide right through. Very dangerous.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.