Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Sidewalk sink hole Acknowledged

Summer St Taunton, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4031601

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

362 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

Looks like prior work was done on Summer street and sidewalk. Sidewalk has a sink hole with pipe exposed


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.