Litter Open

1700-1748 N Euclid Ave Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6460

Issue ID:

4032544

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

389 times

Neighborhood:

Jefferson Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

large, diamond shaped sheet metal pieces on legs are blocking the sidewalk and partially blicking the bike lane

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. 1700 n euclid

New Comment

I want to...