Traffic Sign Complaint Archived

47 Fulkerson Street Cambridge, MA 02141, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4033234

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Traffic Sign Complaint

Viewed:

176 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, sidewalk, snow

Duplicate of:

4027028

Description

Snow plow knocked sign down. Lying on sidewalk. Get before next snow storm comes.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other
Q. Other information
A. Sign is missing

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.