Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Sidewalk Issues Acknowledged

106 Summer Street Taunton, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4033502

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

547 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

Caller states there is a hole in the sidewalk near water gates.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.