Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste Archived

144 Hutton Street Jersey City, NJ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 105915

Issue ID:

4033509

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste

Viewed:

262 times

Neighborhood:

The Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Nieigbor called complaining about 144 hutton st they do not clean the front of thier building they have garbage in the surrounding of the building.

also asked...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. No
Q. Additional Information:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Yolanda - RRC (Verified Official)

  • RRC (Verified Official)

  • Closed Sanitation Jennie (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.