Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other- streett lights out. Acknowledged

2550 12th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15100

Issue ID:

4033537

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

284 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

compliant of lights on street are out, church across he street has wednesday night services, and when patrons get out, they have no light. lights are out.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.