Water Line Leak Archived

8321 Bocia Ciega St. Pete Beach, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1045

Issue ID:

4033969

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Water Line Leak

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

St. Pete Beach

Reported:

on

Description

water leaking up through the road


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County Utilities (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.