Illegal Dumping Archived

56-110 Moreland Rd New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4034873

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1066 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Television in two separate pieces dumped on Moreland hill


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.