Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

214-298 Killarney Dr Burlington, VT 05408, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4035023

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

219 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

4033571

Description

Couch dumped at the end of Killarney Drive in the cul-de-sac.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.