Street lamp intermittent Archived

2010 East Main Street Richmond Va Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4035218

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

312 times

Neighborhood:

Shockoe Bottom

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

252584

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street lamp does not produce steady light. It goes out intermittently.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.