Illegal Dumping Open

92-128 Elm Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2335

Issue ID:

4035379

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

579 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The last phone booth in downtown New Haven has apparently bit the dust.....It's been laying on it's side since New Year's, but nobody seems to notice because everybody is on their cell phones....


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...