Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Street Lights Acknowledged

200 Nashua St Boston, MA 02114, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4035467

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

360 times

Neighborhood:

Central

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002329555

Description

All of the lights on the sidewalk in the park are off or out

also asked...
Q. Type of Light
A. Electric
Q. Multiple Lights
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.