Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

544-560 S Main St Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4035633

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

467 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

homeless

Duplicated By:

4034583, 4028554, 4045938

Description

Homeless encampment


12 Comments

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Michd (Registered User)

  • REALLY ? (Registered User)

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Marcy (Registered User)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Registered User)

  • Michd (Registered User)

  • miss woof-a-lot (Registered User)

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.