Sidewalks Archived

52 Devens St Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 310

Issue ID:

4035740

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

213 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk is in disrepair and requires immediate attention to avoid any injury.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Damaged
Q. Location of the problem
A. 52 Devens Street Marlborough, MA

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Street Division (Verified Official)

  • Street Division (Verified Official)

  • Closed Street Division (Verified Official)

New Comment