Street Light Out Archived

22 Deforest Road Burlington, Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4035886

Submitted To:

The Burlington Electric

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

136 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The above street light (10102) and the next one up the hill on Deforest Road are both not working.

also asked...
Q. Please provide the pole number and nearest house number for prompt attention.
A. 10102

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.