Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

broken concrete (hole) by 3201 Park Acknowledged

3201b Park Ave Richmond, VA 23221, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4036315

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

194 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

252663

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There is some broken concrete on the Cleveland parkway by 3201 Park. There's a hole and I just don't want anyone get hurt.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.