Bulk Trash Archived

504 N 30th St Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4036800

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

147 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

252667

Tagged:

trash

Description

Paint cans and other garbages in Alley behind 518 N 30th St


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.