Other Archived

3600 Palmer Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3390

Issue ID:

4037068

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

184 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Someone has broken the globe to this city light. It has been shattered and lays in pieces around the base of the light. This has been broken for several weeks without notice.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.