Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2005 - 3 Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4037077

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

166 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Duplicated By:

4037069

Description

City truck parking on easement.....plenty of parking but will have to walk. this is a traffic hazard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.