Abandoned Vehicle Archived

576 Gregory St. Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4037187

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Car parked in street at Community Gardens

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What color is the vehicle?
A. White

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.