Acknowledged by: Hamden, CT

Wetlands - Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

203-215 Waite Street Hamden, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4038665

Submitted To:

Planning & Zoning

Category:

Wetlands - Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

2304 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported via:

http://www.hamden.com

Reported:

on

Description

Sack of concrete on wetland side before lot to Moretti field


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Director, Planning & Zoning (Verified Official)

  • Inland Wetlands Agent (Verified Official)

  • Inland Wetlands Agent (Verified Official)

  • Inland Wetlands Agent (Verified Official)

  • Administrative Secretary (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Director of Public Works (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.