Trash & Recycling - General Issues Open

1 Deer Hill Road Hamden, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4040826

Submitted To:

Recycling & Solid Waste

Category:

Trash & Recycling - General Issues

Viewed:

1012 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported via:

http://www.hamden.com

Reported:

on

Description

Our Christmas tree has been at the curb since before 1/1. All our neighbors trees have been picked up but not ours


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...