22 Locust Street needs to shovel their sidewalk. Open

22 Locust Street Merchantville, NJ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1035

Issue ID:

4041007

Submitted To:

Borough of Merchantville

Category:

Any other issue

Viewed:

182 times

Neighborhood:

Merchantville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

22 Locust Street needs to shovel their sidewalk.

Please enforce code.

also asked...
Q. Explain the issue
A. 22 Locust Street needs to shovel their sidewalk.

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...