28 Locust Street needs to shovel their sidewalk. Open

28 Locust Street Merchantville, NJ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1095

Issue ID:

4041011

Submitted To:

Borough of Merchantville

Category:

Any other issue

Viewed:

600 times

Neighborhood:

Merchantville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

28 Locust Street needs to shovel their sidewalk.

Please enforce code.

also asked...
Q. Explain the issue
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...