Acknowledged by: Merchantville, NJ

4 Stanley Street needs to shovel their sidewalk. Acknowledged

4 Stanley Merchantville, NJ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 550
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4041385

Submitted To:

Borough of Merchantville

Category:

Any other issue

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Merchantville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

4 Stanley Street needs to shovel their sidewalk.

Please enforce code.

also asked...
Q. Explain the issue
A. 4 Stanley Street needs to shovel their sidewalk.

3 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Admin (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Borough Clerk (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank