Illegal dumpimg Archived

171 Frank Street CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4041414

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

215 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Description

There is a broken fridge door


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.