Trash & Recycling Archived

206 Putnam St New Haven, CT 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4041942

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

235 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

leaf bags been sitting in front of 201 Putnam street for 2 weeks or more. please have someone pick them up asap.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.