Acknowledged by: Inkster, MI

Ordinance Issue Acknowledged

314-320 Amherst St Inkster, MI 48141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4042473

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Trash or Recycling

Viewed:

346 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage still out front


6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.